PROGRAM COORDINATION

Prof. Dr. Rodolfo Borges dos Reis (Coordinator)

Term: 06/09/2020 to 05/09/2022


Prof. Dr. Lourenço Sbragia Neto (Vice-Coordinator)

Term: 06/09/2020 to 05/09/2022

PROGRAM COORDINATION MEMBERS

Prof. Dr. Rodolfo Borges dos Reis (Main)

Term: 01/12/2020 to 30/11/2022


Prof. Dr. Lourenço Sbragia Neto (Main)

Term: 14/08/2020 to 13/08/2022


Prof. Dr. Alfredo José Rodrigues (Main)

Term: 22/05/2021 to 21/05/2023


Prof. Dr. Daniela Pretti da Cunha Tirapelli (Main)

Term: 14/08/2020 to 13/08/2022


Prof. Dr. Edwaldo Edner Joviliano (Deputy)

Term: 14/08/2020 to 13/08/2022


Prof. Dr. Wilson Salgado Junior (Deputy)

Term: 14/08/2020 to 13/08/2022


Prof. Dr. Omar Feres (Deputy)

Term: 01/12/2020 to 30/11/2022


Prof. Dr. Carlos Augusto Fernandes Molina (Deputy)

Term: 22/05/2021 to 21/05/2023